Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 10:00 AM | WIN - C | Lloydminster Bobcats (C3) | Calgary Flames (C1) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 10:15 AM | WIN - D | Notre Dame Hounds (C4) | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 12:30 PM | WIN - C | Yale Lions (K1) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 12:45 PM | WIN - D | WPG Warriors (K3) | OHA Edmonton (K2) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WIN - C | West Van Warriors (L1) | CGY Northstar Sabres (L3) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 3:15 PM | WIN - D | Rink Hockey Academy (L4) | Red Deer Rebels (L2) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 5:30 PM | WIN - C | Delta Green (R1) | Calgary Bisons (R3) |
Thu | Nov 7, 2019 | 5:45 PM | WIN - D | NAX (R2) | OHA Penticton (R4) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WIN - B | OHA Edmonton (K2) | Yale Lions (K1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WIN - C | Calgary Royals (K4) | WPG Warriors (K3) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:15 AM | WIN - A | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | West Van Warriors (L1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:15 AM | WIN - D | CGY Northstar Sabres (L3) | Rink Hockey Academy (L4) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 10:30 AM | WIN - B | OHA Penticton (R4) | Delta Green (R1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 10:30 AM | WIN - C | Calgary Bisons (R3) | NAX (R2) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 10:45 AM | WIN - A | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) | Lloydminster Bobcats (C3) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 10:45 AM | WIN - D | Calgary Flames (C1) | Notre Dame Hounds (C4) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | WIN - B | WPG Warriors (K3) | Yale Lions (K1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | WIN - C | OHA Edmonton (K2) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 1:15 PM | WIN - A | Rink Hockey Academy (L4) | West Van Warriors (L1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 1:15 PM | WIN - D | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | CGY Northstar Sabres (L3) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | WIN - B | NAX (R2) | Delta Green (R1) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | WIN - C | OHA Penticton (R4) | Calgary Bisons (R3) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 3:45 PM | WIN - D | Notre Dame Hounds (C4) | Lloydminster Bobcats (C3) |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | WIN - B | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) | Calgary Flames (C1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 7:45 AM | WIN - D | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Delta Green (R1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WIN - C | NAX (R2) | West Van Warriors (L1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 10:30 AM | WIN - D | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) | Yale Lions (K1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 10:45 AM | WIN - C | OHA Edmonton (K2) | Calgary Flames (C1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 12:15 PM | WIN - B | Rink Hockey Academy (L4) | OHA Penticton (R4) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 1:15 PM | WIN - D | CGY Northstar Sabres (L3) | Calgary Bisons (R3) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 1:30 PM | WIN - C | Notre Dame Hounds (C4) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WIN - B | Lloydminster Bobcats (C3) | WPG Warriors (K3) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | WIN - D | Delta Green (R1) | Yale Lions (K1) |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 4:15 PM | WIN - C | West Van Warriors (L1) | OHA Edmonton (K2) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WIN - B | OHA Penticton (R4) | Notre Dame Hounds (C4) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WIN - D | CGY Northstar Sabres (L3) | Lloydminster Bobcats (C3) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 8:15 AM | WIN - C | NAX (R2) | Calgary Flames (C1) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 10:30 AM | WIN - B | Calgary Bisons (R3) | WPG Warriors (K3) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 10:30 AM | WIN - D | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 10:45 AM | WIN - C | Rink Hockey Academy (L4) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | WIN - D | Yale Lions (K1) | West Van Warriors (L1) |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 1:15 PM | WIN - C | Delta Green (R1) | OHA Edmonton (K2) |