Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 8:45 AM | WIN - B | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) | Calgary Flames (C3) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 9:00 AM | WIN - D | Winnipeg Monarchs (C4) | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 11:30 AM | WIN - A | OHA Edmonton (K1) | Winnipeg Rink (K2) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 11:30 AM | WIN - D | CGY Northstar Sabres (R4) | OHA Penticton (R3) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | WIN - A | Delta Academy Green (L1) | Calgary Bisons (L4) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | WIN - D | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Fort Sask Rangers (L3) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | WIN - D | Yale Academy (R1) | NAX (R2) |
Thu | Nov 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | WIN - D | Calgary Royals (K4) | Sherwood Park Flyers (K3) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 8:00 AM | WIN - B | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 8:00 AM | WIN - C | Calgary Flames (C3) | Winnipeg Monarchs (C4) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 8:15 AM | WIN - A | Sherwood Park Flyers (K3) | OHA Edmonton (K1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 8:15 AM | WIN - D | Winnipeg Rink (K2) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - B | Fort Sask Rangers (L3) | Delta Academy Green (L1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - C | Calgary Bisons (L4) | Red Deer Rebels (L2) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 10:45 AM | WIN - A | OHA Penticton (R3) | Yale Academy (R1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 10:45 AM | WIN - D | NAX (R2) | CGY Northstar Sabres (R4) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 1:00 PM | WIN - B | Winnipeg Monarchs (C4) | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 1:00 PM | WIN - C | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) | Calgary Flames (C3) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 1:15 PM | WIN - A | Calgary Royals (K4) | OHA Edmonton (K1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 1:15 PM | WIN - D | Sherwood Park Flyers (K3) | Winnipeg Rink (K2) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 3:30 PM | WIN - B | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Delta Academy Green (L1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 3:30 PM | WIN - C | Fort Sask Rangers (L3) | Calgary Bisons (L4) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 3:45 PM | WIN - A | CGY Northstar Sabres (R4) | Yale Academy (R1) |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 3:45 PM | WIN - D | OHA Penticton (R3) | NAX (R2) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 7:45 AM | WIN - B | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Yale Academy (R1) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 7:45 AM | WIN - D | NAX (R2) | Delta Academy Green (L1) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 8:00 AM | WIN - A | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) | OHA Edmonton (K1) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - B | Winnipeg Rink (K2) | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - D | Calgary Bisons (L4) | CGY Northstar Sabres (R4) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 10:45 AM | WIN - A | Fort Sask Rangers (L3) | OHA Penticton (R3) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 1:15 PM | WIN - D | Winnipeg Monarchs (C4) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | WIN - A | Calgary Flames (C3) | Sherwood Park Flyers (K3) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | WIN - B | Yale Academy (R1) | OHA Edmonton (K1) |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 5:45 PM | WIN - D | Delta Academy Green (L1) | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 8:00 AM | WIN - A | CGY Northstar Sabres (R4) | Calgary Royals (K4) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 8:00 AM | WIN - D | OHA Penticton (R3) | Calgary Flames (C3) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 8:15 AM | WIN - B | NAX (R2) | Winnipeg Rink (K2) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - A | Fort Sask Rangers (L3) | Sherwood Park Flyers (K3) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 10:30 AM | WIN - D | Red Deer Rebels (L2) | Burnaby Winter Club (C2) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 10:45 AM | WIN - B | Calgary Bisons (L4) | Winnipeg Monarchs (C4) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | WIN - A | OHA Edmonton (K1) | Delta Academy Green (L1) |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | WIN - D | Yale Academy (R1) | Notre Dame Hounds (C1) |