Friday, December 13, 2019
» News

» Teams

» About RMC

» Arenas

» Program

» Schedule 2019

» Playoff Brackets

» Playoff Brackets 2020

» Player Search

» Photo Gallery

» Hotels

» Calgary Attractions

» Links

» Tournament Rules

» Past Winners

» Team Registration

» NWCAA

» Sponsors

» Suspensions

» About the NWCAA

» @NWCAARocky

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document

NWCAA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN CLASSIC
BANTAM AAA 2019

CASTLE
Lloydminster Bobcats
CGY Flames
Burnaby WC
Notre Dame Hounds
KIDD
Yale Lions
CGY Royals
OHA Edmonton
WPG Warriors
LORETTE
West Van
CGY Northstars
Red Deer Rebels
Rink Academy
RUNDLE
Delta Green
CGY Bisons
OHA Penticton
NAX

A BRACKET
TOP 2 TEAMS IN EACH DIVISION
       
A-Consolation 2
Game #39
Red Deer Rebels (L2)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
10:30 AM
Burnaby Winter Club (C2)
A-Bracket
Game #25
Red Deer Rebels (L2)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
7:45 AM
Delta Green (R1)
A-Semi-Final
Game #33
Delta Green (R1)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
4:00 PM
Yale Lions (K1)
Gold Final
Game #41
Yale Lions (K1)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
1:00 PM
West Van Warriors (L1)
A-Bracket
Game #27
Burnaby Winter Club (C2)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
10:30 AM
Yale Lions (K1)
     
A-Consolation 1
Game #37
NAX (R2)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
8:15 AM
Calgary Flames (C1)
A-Bracket
Game #26
NAX (R2)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
8:00 AM
West Van Warriors (L1)
A-Semi-Final
Game #34
West Van Warriors (L1)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
4:15 PM
OHA Edmonton (K2)
A-Bracket
Game #28
OHA Edmonton (K2)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
10:45 AM
Calgary Flames (C1)
     
A-Bronze Final
Game #42
Delta Green (R1)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
1:15 PM
OHA Edmonton (K2)

B BRACKET
3RD PLACE IN EACH DIVISION
     
B-Consolation
Game #36
CGY Northstar Sabres (L3)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
8:00 AM
Lloydminster Bobcats (C3)
B-Bracket
Game #30
CGY Northstar Sabres (L3)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
1:15 PM
Calgary Bisons (R3)
B-Final
Game #38
Calgary Bisons (R3)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
10:30 AM
WPG Warriors (K3)
B-Bracket
Game #32
Lloydminster Bobcats (C3)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
3:00 PM
WPG Warriors (K3)
     

C BRACKET
4TH PLACE IN EACH DIVISION
     
C-Consolation
Game #35
OHA Penticton (R4)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
8:00 AM
Notre Dame Hounds (C4)
C-Bracket
Game #29
Rink Hockey Academy (L4)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
12:15 PM
OHA Penticton (R4)
C-Final
Game #40
Rink Hockey Academy (L4)
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
10:45 AM
Calgary Royals (K4)
C-Bracket
Game #31
Notre Dame Hounds (C4)
Sat, Nov 9, 2019
1:30 PM
Calgary Royals (K4)
     

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Mt. Castle
No Games Scheduled

Mt. Kidd
No Games Scheduled

Mt. Lorette
No Games Scheduled

Mt. Rundle
No Games Scheduled

A Bracket
No Games Scheduled

B Bracket
No Games Scheduled

C Bracket
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| News | Teams | About RMC | Arenas | Program | Schedule 2019 | Playoff Brackets | Playoff Brackets 2020 | Player Search | Photo Gallery | Hotels | Calgary Attractions | Links | Tournament Rules | Past Winners | Team Registration | NWCAA | Sponsors | Suspensions | About the NWCAA | @NWCAARocky |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NWCAA Rocky Mountain Classic - Bantam AAA
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software