A Bracket
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
13 Koehn Ziemmer OHA Edmonton (K1) 6 12 7 19 1 1 8
2
17 Caleb Reimer Delta Academy Green (L1) 6 6 5 11 0 2 6
3
15 Kooper Gizowski NAX (R2) 5 4 6 10 0 0 0
4
18 Austin Zemlak OHA Edmonton (K1) 6 4 6 10 0 3 4
5
9 Tanner Scott OHA Edmonton (K1) 6 3 7 10 0 1 4
6
8 Brandon Lisowsky Burnaby Winter Club (C2) 5 5 4 9 0 1 12
7
6 Brayden Boehm Delta Academy Green (L1) 6 4 5 9 0 0 10
8
16 Tyler MacKenzie Red Deer Rebels (L2) 5 4 4 8 0 1 0
9
19 Brayden Schuurman Yale Academy (R1) 6 3 5 8 0 1 2
10
27 Billal Noori NAX (R2) 5 4 3 7 1 0 8
11
15 Connor Gourley Calgary Bisons (L4) 5 4 3 7 0 1 10
12
15 Jacob Lamoureux OHA Edmonton (K1) 6 5 2 7 1 0 4
13
6 Jack Silverberg OHA Edmonton (K1) 6 2 5 7 0 0 0
14
17 Jason Spizawka Yale Academy (R1) 6 1 6 7 1 0 0
15
9 Maxim Borovinskiy Burnaby Winter Club (C2) 5 3 3 6 1 0 0
16
9 Carter Streek Yale Academy (R1) 5 3 3 6 0 0 16
17
67 Carter MacAdams Delta Academy Green (L1) 5 2 4 6 0 0 2
18
77 Ryan Tong Burnaby Winter Club (C2) 5 1 5 6 0 0 2
19
7 Jayden Joly Fort Sask Rangers (L3) 5 1 5 6 0 0 14
20
19 Mateo Mrsic Delta Academy Green (L1) 6 4 2 6 0 0 4
21
15 Jaydon Jessiman Notre Dame Hounds (C1) 6 3 3 6 0 0 2
22
16 Kyle Chyzowski Delta Academy Green (L1) 6 3 3 6 0 0 4
23
9 Tyler Guy Notre Dame Hounds (C1) 6 3 3 6 0 1 4
24
11 Niall Crocker Delta Academy Green (L1) 6 3 3 6 0 1 6
25
14 Ben Thornton Yale Academy (R1) 6 2 4 6 1 1 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Accepted Teams
No Games Scheduled



| News | Teams | About RMC | Arenas | Schedule 2019 | Playoff Brackets 2019 | Player Search | Photo Gallery | Hotels | Calgary Attractions | Links | Tournament Rules | Past Winners | Team Registration | NWCAA | Suspensions | @NWCAARocky |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NWCAA Rocky Mountain Classic - Bantam AAA
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software